Gigant. Tool shelf for tools, storage boxes etc. Can be positioned either straight or angled. Mounted on perforated uprights, straight or angled. Grey enamelled RAL 7037.

ESD-shelf consists of the shelf, finshed in grey, ESD mat including earth cable.

 

 

Tool Shelf9679-0274-0340-0449
Lengthmm645875875
For c-cmm670900900
Depthmm300300450
     
Rubber mat9679-2007-2106-2205
     
ESD-shelf + ESD mat9679-0282-0365-0464
     
Dividers9679-1058-1058-

 


Get a quote

  • Tool Shelf, 645 x 300mm £ 29.47 (9679-0274)
  • Tool Shelf, 875 x 300mm £ 31.53 (9679-0340)
  • Tool Shelf, 875 x 450mm £ 43.26 (9679-0449)
  • Rubber mat, 645 x 300mm £ 6.20 (9679-2007)
  • Rubber mat, 875 x 300mm £ 7.76 (9679-2106)
  • Rubber mat, 875 x 450mm £ 9.30 (9679-2205)
  • ESD-shelf + ESD mat, 645 x 300mm £ 58.41 (9679-0282)
  • ESD-shelf + ESD mat, 875 x 300mm £ 64.10 (9679-0365)
  • ESD-shelf + ESD mat, 875 x 450mm £ 94.08 (9679-0464)
  • Dividers £ 24.29 (9679-1058)

Callback request

Gigant product brochures

brochure

All workplace products featured in these catalogues can be ordered or quoted for, directly from Gigant UK website.