Lift Trolley with Hydraulic Foot Pump

"Gigant" Stable and ergonomic hand pallet truck with hydraulic foot pump. The truck can be used both as a workbench and side table.
Swivel castors with brakes fitted at the rear.
 

Art. no.13058-0103-0202-0301
Max. loadkg300500750
Pump stroke to full heightea262645
Worktopmm850 x 500 x 50850 x 500 x 501000 x 510 x 55
Max heightmm880880990
Min heightmm340340420
     
Fixed castor13058-1002-1002-1507
     
Swivel lockable castor13058-1101-1101-1606
     
Gasket kit13058-1200-1200-1705
     
Complete pump13058---1804
     

 

 

Get a quote

  • Lift Trolley Truck Max Load 300kg £ 461.10 (13058-0103)
  • Lift Trolley Truck Max Load 500kg £ 496.25 (13058-0202)
  • Lift Trolley Truck Max Load 750kg £ 646.15 (13058-0301)
  • Fixed Castor for Lift Trolley Max Load 300kg and Max Load 500kg £ 33.09 (13058-1002)
  • Fixed Castor for Lift Trolley Max Load 750kg £ 32.56 (13058-1507)
  • Swivel Lockable Castor for Lift Trolley Max Load 300kg and 500kg £ 27.91 (13058-1101)
  • Swivel Lockable Castor for Lift Trolley Max Load 750kg £ 32.56 (13058-1606)
  • Gasket Kit for Lift Trolley Max Load 300kg and 500kg £ 12.93 (13058-1200)
  • Gasket Kit for Lift Trolley Max Load 750kg £ 16.55 (13058-1705)
  • Complete Pump for Lift Trolley Max Load 750kg £ 436.29 (13058-1804)

Callback request

Gigant product brochures

brochure

All workplace products featured in these catalogues can be ordered or quoted for, directly from Gigant UK website.